What? But it’s a little baby – and it was only just born!

I saw him cry for milk. It was unlike anything I have ever seen.

A Haunting is NOT Just an Adult Problem!

Children and babies can be impacted too.  We cleared Spirit Attachments (or Ghosts) and Entity Attachments from a newborn baby. 

What we found attached to him is shocking. However, it is not uncommon.

There is No Minimum Age.

This newborn baby did not have to experience “living” for years before they amassed a dramatic number of attachments. The impact can be a notable change in their mood or behavior or a sudden onset of unexplained nightmares.

We Can Help You!

Are you or your child experiencing the unexplainable, “stranger things”?  We specialize in clearing Spirit and Entity Attachments from people, including children and babies.  We talk more about our service at the end of this article.

When Can “Attachment” Start?

For this baby, their Energy System became “active” around 3-months after conception.  Attachments were possible starting as early as 6 months before they were born. 

The Energy System that surrounds you and interfaces with your physical body is where Spirits, Ghosts, and Entities attach themselves.  The Energy System of a baby or toddler is the same size as an adult; it is only their physical body that is tiny. 

Can an Attachment Step-Forward and Dominate You?

What do we mean by that?  Imagine something taking over the controls and talking through your mouth.  You can hear them speak and then wonder to yourself why you said that.  When someone is having an issue with a Spirit or Entity Attachment, it is often said that they have a strong Attachment that is dominating them. This domination can also be in the form of thoughts and/or emotions that are presenting themselves, but whose origin is clearly not from the person who is experiencing them.

The quality of ‘strength’ contributes to how effective an attachment can step-forward and dominate. If the Relative Strength of the Attachment is greater than 1000 units, then we consider the attachment to be stronger than the person.

How Many Attachments Did We Find?

The following is a detailed list of the Entity and Spirit Attachments that were attached to the baby at two separate moments in time. The first moment was just after they were born. The second moment was at 1-month of age right before we cleared them.

Just After BirthOne-Month Old
Energy CategoryTotal # DetectedRelative Strength (units)Total # DetectedRelative Strength (units)
Psychic Attack Energy258610,700
Spirit Attachment (Ghost)266447,200
Manipulating Energy2965539,820
Disempowering Energy875,6748528,800
Enslaving Energy9626,700192382,000
Controlling Energy122,472120282,000
Entity Attachment (Elf)88,0003838,000
Entity Attachment (Goblin)1225,5002898,400
Entity Attachment (Gremlin)43,60021,200
Entity Attachment (Hobbit)24602460
Entity Attachment (Imp)14601460
Entity Attachment (Nymph)44401110
Entity Attachment (Ogre)081,600
Entity Attachment (Reptilian)84,3002838,000
Entity Attachment (Salamander)14201420
Entity Attachment (Sprite)2250190
Entity Attachment (Troll)112,200318,200
Entity Attachment (Werewolf)053,200
Entity Attachment (Wyvern)53,4001218,200

What does this mean for the Baby?

At 1-month old:  They had 4 Spirit Attachments with a total relative strength of 7,200 units

This newborn baby, whose strength was 1000 units, was already having to fight to be the dominant voice.

Over many years, we have learned what is required to protect a person from Entity and Spirit Attachments.  What we can clearly see is missing from the human body is any kind of naturally built-in protection.  Knowing this, what we found attached to this newborn is still shocking.

Yes, it is only a little baby, and they were only just born. But because of the nature of this reality, it does not make a difference.

And because of this truth… there is no minimum age.

About Our Service:

The F3 Service™

  • Continuously Shields You from Spirit and Entity Attachments.1
  • Is applied to your whole Energy System.
  • It goes where you go!
  • Works for you 24 hours a day.
  • Is Remote Energy Healing.
  • No Appointment Needed.

The F3 Service™ operates like a shield around you.  The F3 Service™ provides a barrier on the “Exterior Surface” of your Energy System preventing new Foreign Energies, including Spirits and Entity Attachments, from connecting to you and impacting your Energy. 1

We begin applying the F3 Service™ to you when we process your order.  The F3 Service™ is applied to your whole Energy System, not your home or location.  Once the application has started, the F3 Service™ works for you 24 hours a day.  It goes where you go!

At the same time the F3 Service™ is shielding you, it works to clear the backlog of Foreign Energies that were there before you began the F3 Service™.

The F3 Service™:

  • Clears Spirit Attachments (Ghosts or Earthbound Conscious Energies)
  • Clears Entity Attachments (Goblins, Trolls, etc.)
  • Clears Psychic Attack Energies (Enslaving, Manipulating, Disempowering and Controlling Energies)
  • Clears Energetic Connections (Bindings, Cords, Strings, Chains, Energy Pathways, etc.).
  • Severs your connection to all Soul Contracts.
  • Retrieves, clears and reintegrates all Soul Fragments and Soul Units.

The F3 Service™
Personal Plan

CAD $49.99/month

Start Your 7-Day Free Trial

Experience the Benefits
of Continual Energy Clearing

Questions or Comments?

If you have questions or comments about the F3 Service™, please contact us.
Foot Notes:
  1. One of the core features of the F3 Service™ is preventing new Foreign Energies from attaching to you, operating like a shield.  The shielding function of the F3 Service™ will be available to you for as long as you continue with the F3 Service™.